60+ Best Clan Names — Top Clash of Clan Names

0
517
Clan Names

Clan names are a group of players banding together to support each other’s communities. Support can be in the form of lending troops, building or advice on fighting strategies. One of the best parts of being in a clan is the ability to participate in Clan Wars.

In Clan Wars, your clan leader can challenge another clan to war. Your’s and the other clan get a Preparation Day to train your clan’s troops and gather equipment for the war. The next day will be the War Day where your clan gets stars for attacking and destroying the other’s clans base. 50% damage to enemy’s base or townhall is awarded with one star. Destroying the entire base is rewarded with all three stars.

Clan Wars are available in 50, 40, 30, 25, 20, 15, 10, and 5 member clans.

Top Clan Names

Clan NamesWars WonTotal Points
! pars !43151069
! THE LEGION !43150583
!! LA KIMERA !!50350235
!!!!!!UK!!!!!!34650224
!!!30+!!!53750895
!!DESTROYERS!!24251530
"Alas Negras"36750051
"Angel Eyes"41850199
"EQUILIBRIO"49951434
"InvictusTeam"38153231
"Kenangan 2nd"31750927
# yolo42050815
#1 MURICA11451069
#ExileMode53150337
#UK WAR MACHINE37450016
[email protected]40351189
$YRIAN PO₩€R44050703
% AK SAÇLI %34853851
(!)БеЗпРиДеЛ(!)56351707
(PİNNACLE)60451162
***血魂***45150339
*AYYILDIZ*39951381
+2539350715
-/One/-32752067
..ARES..70752940
.:Aryans:.38652588
///AMG 互刷26551618
02144953295
100% Gaillards41353020
100% ITALIA62250479
10WOLF33951389
123bobo40751178
1303养老院41350135
1ST.VIETNAM36153422
200% GUERRE40650255
24小时全面开战35152744
29.10.192355951599
299,9940251018
3 brothers34751557
3 STAR42050877
3 Stjerner48552102
300 спартанцев58751011
57.ALAY36050067
66大聯盟42451066
704战斗部57152405
71 Force ⚡39552531
_cLaNmatEs_23953818
A TEAM PLUS50251445
A.F.G کبیر45052152
A.R.M.E.56854400
ACE Ngọc Hội TQ49650018
Ae saigon44952093
AE Đồng Lòng15052292
Afghanistan53851819
Afrikaans kook32750490
Again12050406
Aito32252883
akbeylik44950621
AKVARYUM25751687
alone hkh39257361
Altenstube41152370
aMk Italian42051327
AMREEN VILLAGE26850969
ANA's PLAYHOUSE9652805